Championnat Interclub de Corrèze 2016/2017
Ligue NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
Comité Départemental 19
 Accueil 

Départementale 1
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
Brive 4127520000
Egletons 2107421000
Pompadour97412000
Brive 577313000
Larche 177151000
Brive 367223000
Tulle 137115000
Seilhac27104200

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
1 Egletons 2   3-3 
( J3 )
 4-2 
( J1 )
 1-5 
( J4 )
 3-3 
( J2 )
 5-1 
( J3 )
 6-0 
( J4 )
 4-2 
( J1 )
2 Larche 1  3-3 
( J3 )
  3-3 
( J1 )
 2-4 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J3 )
 3-3 
( J2 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 3-3 
( J4 )
3 Brive 3  2-4 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J1 )
  3-3 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J3 )
 4-2 
( J4 )
 5-1 
( J3 )
 2-4 
( J2 )
4 Pompadour  5-1 
( J4 )
 4-2 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J2 )
  2-4 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J3 )
 6-0 
( J1 )
 4-2 
( J3 )
5 Brive 4  3-3 
( J2 )
 3-3 
( J3 )
 4-2 
( J3 )
 4-2 
( J2 )
  4-2 
( J1 )
 6-0 
( J1 )
 4-2 
( J4 )
6 Brive 5  1-5 
( J3 )
 3-3 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J4 )
 4-2 
( J3 )
 2-4 
( J1 )
 

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 4-2 
( J1 )
7 Seilhac  0-6 
( J4 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 1-5 
( J3 )
 0-6 
( J1 )
 0-6 
( J1 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

  4-2 
( J3 )
8 Tulle 1  2-4 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J4 )
 4-2 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J3 )
 2-4 
( J4 )
 2-4 
( J1 )
 2-4 
( J3 )
 

J1 : 27/11/2016;   J2 : 08/01/2017;   J3 : 26/02/2017;   J4 : 09/04/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail

Départementale 2
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
Brive 6127601000
Larche 2117511000
Meyssac 196410100
Tulle 287403000
Objat 246201300
Meyssac 247205000
Brive 747205000
Chamberet27106000

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
1 Objat 2  

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 Forfait 
( J4 )

 1-5 
( J1 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 Forfait 
( J4 )

 6-0 
( J3 )
 6-0 
( J3 )
2 Meyssac 1 

 Forfait 
( J2 )

  4-2 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J1 )
 4-2 
( J4 )
 5-1 
( J3 )
 6-0 
( J3 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

3 Tulle 2 

 Forfait 
( J4 )

 2-4 
( J1 )
  1-5 
( J2 )
 1-5 
( J2 )
 4-2 
( J3 )
 3-1 
( J4 )
 4-2 
( J1 )
4 Larche 2  5-1 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J1 )
 5-1 
( J2 )
  1-3 
( J3 )
 6-0 
( J4 )
 4-0 
( J2 )
 4-0 
( J3 )
5 Brive 6 

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 2-4 
( J4 )
 5-1 
( J2 )
 3-1 
( J3 )
  5-1 
( J1 )
 4-2 
( J1 )
 5--1 
( J4 )
6 Brive 7 

 Forfait 
( J4 )

 1-5 
( J3 )
 2-4 
( J3 )
 0-6 
( J4 )
 1-5 
( J1 )
  2-4 
( J2 )
 4-2 
( J2 )
7 Meyssac 2  0-6 
( J3 )
 0-6 
( J3 )
 1-3 
( J4 )
 0-4 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J1 )
 4-2 
( J2 )
  4-2 
( J1 )
8 Chamberet  0-6 
( J3 )

 Forfait 
( J2 )

 2-4 
( J1 )
 0-4 
( J3 )
 -1-5 
( J4 )
 2-4 
( J2 )
 2-4 
( J1 )
 

J1 : 27/11/2016;   J2 : 08/01/2017;   J3 : 26/02/2017;   J4 : 09/04/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail

Départemantale 3
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
Objat 521100000
Tulle 601001000

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2 
1 Tulle 6   
2 Objat 5  1-0 
( J1 )
 

J1 : 24/11/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail