Championnat Interclubs de l'Eure 2016/2017
Ligue NORMANDIE
Comité Départemental 27
 Accueil 

Division 1
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
ALSM12710802010
MADBAD12610604040
SPN12410505040
FVP12310613000
CRB21810208040
BCR11610217010

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6 
1 FVP1   4-3 
( J3 )
 1-6 
( J1 )
 3-3 
( J5 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J3 )
2 SPN1  4-2 
( J5 )
  3-4 
( J4 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J1 )
 3-4 
( J1 )
3 ALSM1  3-4 
( J4 )
 6-1 
( J2 )
  5-2 
( J3 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J1 )
4 BCR1  2-5 
( J1 )
 1-6 
( J3 )
 1-6 
( J5 )
  3-4 
( J1 )
 4-3 
( J4 )
5 CRB2  3-4 
( J4 )
 2-5 
( J5 )
 3-4 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J4 )
  4-3 
( J3 )
6 MADBAD1  5-2 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
 6-1 
( J5 )
 

J1 : 06/11/2016;   J2 : 27/11/2016;   J3 : 08/01/2017;   J4 : 29/01/2017;   J5 : 19/03/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail

Division 2
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
BCG33010802040
BVRL32910802030
ALSM22510604030
CRB32110406030
BP22010406020
SPN211100010010

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6 
1 BCG3   3-4 
( J1 )
 7-0 
( J4 )
 6-1 
( J2 )
 5-2 
( J5 )
 5-2 
( J1 )
2 BVRL3  3-4 
( J4 )
  5-2 
( J5 )
 4-3 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J2 )
 5-2 
( J5 )
3 SPN2  0-7 
( J2 )
 0-7 
( J1 )
  1-6 
( J3 )
 1-6 
( J4 )
 0-7 
( J2 )
4 BP2  2-5 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
  2-5 
( J1 )
 4-3 
( J1 )
5 ALSM2  4-3 
( J3 )
 4-3 
( J3 )
 6-1 
( J1 )
 7-0 
( J5 )
  2-5 
( J2 )
6 CRB3  1-6 
( J5 )
 1-6 
( J3 )
 6-1 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J4 )
 

J1 : 06/11/2016;   J2 : 27/11/2016;   J3 : 08/01/2017;   J4 : 29/01/2017;   J5 : 19/03/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail

Division 3
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
MADBAD23010100001-1
BCG42710703030
BVRL42210316050
BCR22010415010
FVP22010316030
LOB11510118020

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6 
1 LOB1   4-3 
( J4 )
 2-5 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J3 )
 2-4 
( J5 )
 3-4 
( J4 )
2 BVRL4  3-3 
( J2 )
  4-3 
( J1 )
 7-0 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J3 )
 0-7 
( J5 )
3 BCG4  4-2 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J4 )
  4-3 
( J1 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
 3-4 
( J3 )
4 FVP2  5-1 
( J5 )
 4-3 
( J2 )
 3-4 
( J5 )
  3-3 
( J4 )
 1-6 
( J2 )
5 BCR2  5-1 
( J1 )
 1-6 
( J5 )
 3-4 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J1 )
  2-5 
( J2 )
6 MADBAD2  4-2 
( J1 )
 6-1 
( J1 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
 5-0 
( J4 )
 6-1 
( J3 )
 

J1 : 06/11/2016;   J2 : 27/11/2016;   J3 : 08/01/2017;   J4 : 29/01/2017;   J5 : 19/03/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail

Division 4
Equipe Pts J G E P F B S
ALSM33110901030
ABC12710703030
USEB12110406030
CRB42110406030
MADBAD31910307030
ALDA11710307010

J : rencontres jouées; G : gagnées; E : égalités;
P : perdues; F : Forfait; B : bonus; S : sanctions; Pts : points;

 
Résultats / Calendrier
  1  2  3  4  5  6 
1 ALSM3   5-2 
( J1 )
 5-2 
( J4 )
 6-1 
( J5 )
 7-0 
( J2 )
 7-0 
( J1 )
2 USEB1  2-5 
( J5 )
  3-4 
( J3 )
 4-3 
( J4 )
 6-1 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J3 )
3 ABC1  4-3 
( J2 )
 5-2 
( J2 )
  4-3 
( J4 )
 7-0 
( J3 )
 5-2 
( J1 )
4 MADBAD3  2-5 
( J3 )
 3-4 
( J2 )
 2-5 
( J1 )
  5-2 
( J5 )
 4-3 
( J3 )
5 ALDA1  2-5 
( J3 )
 4-3 
( J1 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
 5-2 
( J1 )
  2-5 
( J4 )
6 CRB4  2-5 
( J4 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
 4-3 
( J5 )
 3-4 
( J2 )
 4-3 
( J2 )
 

J1 : 06/11/2016;   J2 : 27/11/2016;   J3 : 08/01/2017;   J4 : 29/01/2017;   J5 : 19/03/2017;   

Exporter     Voir en détail